ANACAPA ISLAND COLLECTORS

From WikiName
Jump to: navigation, search


ANACAPA ISLAND COLLECTORS TO 1950
YEAR NAME
1892 BROWNE, Isaac Proctor
1893 GREENE, Edward Lee
1893 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1893 YATES, Lorenzo Gordin
1894 WILDER, H. E.
1899 OWEN, Virgil W.
1899 ROBERTSON, Howard H.
1899 SWARTH, Harry Schelwald
1901 HEMPHILL, Henry
1903 GRINNELL, Joseph
1906 LELANDE, Harry Jason
1906 HOWARD, Ozora William
1909 WRIGHT, Howard Walter
1910 APPLETON, John Sparhawk
1910 JAY, Antonin
1910 OWEN, Virgil W.
1910 WEBSTER, Heman Bayfield
1910 WILLETT, George
1911 BRYANT, Harold Child
1911 BURT, Homer Clarence
1911 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1911 WEBSTER, Heman Bayfield
1912 BEEKMAN, Orland E.
1912 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1912 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1912 SNYDER, Gaylord K.
1912 WRIGHT, Howard Walter
1913 DICKEY, Donald Ryder “Dick”
1913 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1913 WOOD, C. A.
1914 HORNUNG, John Albert
1915 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1916 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1916 EASTWOOD, Alice
1916 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1917 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1917 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1917 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1917 WOOD, C. A.
1918 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1918 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1918 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1918 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1918 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1919 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1919 EVERMANN, Barton Warren
1919 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1919 SLEVIN, Joseph Richard
1920 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1920 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1922 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1922 DAWSON, William Leon
1922 DAWSON, William Oberlin
1922 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1922 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1926 DUNKLE, Meryl Byron
1926 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1927 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1927 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1927 CARRIGER, Henry Ward
1927 DeGROOT, Dudley S.
1927 HARPOLD, William Franklin “Frank”
1927 HOWARD, Ozora William
1927 PAQUETTE, Elmer
1927 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1927 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1927 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1927 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1928 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1928 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1928 CANBY, Alfred
1928 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1928 DeGROOT, Dudley S.
1928 HILEND, Martha
1928 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1928 HOWELL, John Thomas
1928 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1928 PAQUETTE, Elmer
1928 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1928 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1928 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1929 ANTHONY, Alfred Webster
1929 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1929 ELLISON, Lincoln
1929 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1929 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1929 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1929 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1929 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1929 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1929 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1930 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1930 CLOKEY, Ira Waddell
1930 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1930 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1931 ABRAMS, Le Roy
1931 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1931 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1931 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1931 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1931 WIGGINS, Ira Loren
1932 DUNN, Ada Nesta
1932 JOHNSTONE, G. R.
1932 MILLER, Loye Holmes
1932 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1932 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1933 ELMORE, Francis H.
1935 BOND, Richard M.
1935 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1935 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1936 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1936 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1936 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1938 ARNOLD, Lee Weight
1938 ASHCRAFT, Granville “Bud” Plummer
1938 ELMORE, Francis H.
1938 GREEN, Josiah Elton “Tony”
1938 WALKER, Lewis Wayne
1939 BOND, Richard M.
1939 DUNKLE, Meryl Byron
1939 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1939 ROGERS, Thomas L.
1939 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1939 SUMNER, Eustace Lowell
1940 BOND, Richard M.
1940 CHASE, Agnes
1940 DUNKLE, Meryl Byron
1940 HENNE, Christopher
1940 KANAKOFF, George P.
1940 TEMPLETON, B.C.
1940 VON BLOEKER, Jack C., Jr.
1940 VON BLOEKER, Ona
1940 WILLETT, George
1941 ABRAMS, Le Roy
1941 CALDER, James A.
1941 HALL, Edward M.
1941 HENNE, Christopher
1941 KANAKOFF, George P.
1941 MORAN, Reid V.
1941 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1941 VON BLOEKER, Jack C., Jr.
1941 VON BLOEKER, Ona
1941 WIGGINS, Ira Loren
1941 WILLETT, George
1942 VON BLOEKER, Jack C., Jr.
1946 BURTIS, Prentice T. Jr.
1946 HILL, Harold
1946 WORK, Telford
1947 ABBOTT, Waldo George
1947 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1948 COMBY, J. H.
1949 COMBY, J. H.
1949 QUIGLEY, Raymond J.
1949 HILL, Harold
1949 WORK, Telford
1950 HENDRICKSON, John Roscoe
1950 LIMBAUGH, C.
1950 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1953 BARTHOLOMEW, George G. A. Bartholomew
1957 H. E. Hillygus
1960 A. H. Brame
1960 E. D. Mitchell