SANTA CRUZ ISLAND COLLECTORS

From WikiName
Jump to: navigation, search


SANTA CRUZ ISLAND COLLECTORS TO 1950
YEAR NAME
1862 COOPER, James Graham
1874 HARFORD, William George Willoughby
1874 HEMPHILL, Henry
1874 KELLOGG, Albert
1874 TITTMANN, Otto Hilgard
1875 HENSHAW, Henry Wetherbee
1875 LOEW, Oscar
1875 ROTHROCK, Joseph Trimble
1875 SCHUMACHER, Paul
1876 HARFORD, William George Willoughby
1876 PARRY, Charles Christopher
1877 BOWERS, Stephen DeMoss
1878 READY, George H.
1881 BRANDEGEE, Townshend Stith
1881 JONES, Marcus E.
1885 FORRER, A.
1885 HAZARD, Barclay
1885 LEE, S.
1885 STREATOR, Clark Perkins
1886 BLAKE, Eli Whitney Jr.
1886 GREENE, Edward Lee
1888 BRANDEGEE, Townshend Stith
1889 BRANDEGEE, Townshend Stith
1889 GOODYEAR, Watson Andrews
1889 TOWNSEND, Charles Haskins
1892 STREATOR, Clark Perkins
1893 BRYANT, William S.
1893 DAVIDSON, Anstruther
1893 FRANCESCHI, Francisco
1893 YATES, Lorenzo Gordin
1894 BRENNINGER, George Frank
1894 FRANCESCHI, Francisco
1895 BECK, Rollo Howard
1894 BRENNINGER, George Frank
1895 FRANCESCHI, Francisco
1895 YATES, Lorenzo Gordin
1896 E. B. S.
1897 BECK, Rollo Howard
1897 GRINNELL, Joseph
1898 MAILLIARD, John Ward
1898 MAILLIARD, Joseph
1901 SNODGRASS, Robert E.
1901 STARKS, Edwin Chapin
1902 VROOMAN, Albert George
1903 GRINNELL, Joseph
1905 HOWARD, Ozora William
1905 HOWELL, Alfred Brazier
1905 LELANDE, Harry Jason
1906 APPLETON, John Sparhawk
1906 HORNUNG, John Albert
1906 HOWARD, Ozora William
1906 KNICKERBOCKER, Charles Kennedy
1906 LELANDE, Harry Jason
1907 LINTON, Clarence Brockman
1907 WILLETT, George
1908 HORNUNG, John Albert
1908 LINTON, Clarence Brockman
1908 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1909 LINTON, Clarence Brockman
1909 WRIGHT, Howard Walter
1909 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1911 CHAMBERLIN, Ralph Vary
1911 HOWELL, Alfred Brazier
1911 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1911 TOWNSEND, Charles Haskins
1911 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1912 GRANVILLE, L. E.
1912 SNYDER, Gaylord K.
1912 WRIGHT, Howard Walter
1912 WYMAN, Luther Everett
1913 CHAMBERLIN, D. G.
1913 DICKEY, Donald Ryder “Dick”
1913 GRINNELL, Joseph
1913 HORNUNG, John Albert
1913 SLEVIN, Joseph Richard
1913 SNYDER, Gaylord K.
1913 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1913 WILLETT, George
1913 WRIGHT, Howard Walter
1914 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1914 BROOKS, Allan C.
1914 HORNUNG, John Albert
1914 KIMBALL, Henry Hungerford
1914 LAW, John Eugene
1914 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1914 VASQUEZ, Rosaline Nicolis
1915 DAWSON, William Leon
1915 DAWSON, William Oberlin
1915 HOWELL, Alfred Brazier
1916 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1916 HOWELL, Alfred Brazier
1916 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1916 TRUESDALE, F. T.
1916 VROOMAN, Albert George
1917 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1917 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1917 DAWSON, William Oberlin
1917 HORNUNG, John Albert
1917 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1917 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1918 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1918 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1918 DAWSON, William Oberlin
1918 EVERMANN, Barton Warren
1918 HORNUNG, John Albert
1918 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1919 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1919 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1919 DAWSON, William Oberlin
1919 EVERMANN, Barton Warren
1919 MANN, William M.
1919 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1919 SLEVIN, Joseph Richard
1919 VAN DENBURGH, John
1920 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1920 HUNT, Richard M.
1920 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1920 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1920 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1921 SLEVIN, Joseph Richard
1922 CANTERBURY, Robert Harold
1922 DAWSON, William Leon
1922 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1922 VAN ROSSEM, Adriaan Joseph
1925 NETTING, Maurice Graham
1926 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1926 ROSS, Roland Case
1927 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1927 CARRIGER, Henry Ward
1927 DeGROOT, Dudley S.
1927 HOWELL, John Thomas
1927 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1927 SHELDON, Henry Hargrave
1927 WILLETT, George
1928 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1928 ACKLEY, May N.
1928 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1928 COOKMAN, Alfred
1928 GILMORE, Raymond Maurice
1928 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1928 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1928 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1928 PEYTON, Sidney Burns
1928 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1928 SHELDON, Henry Hargrave
1928 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1929 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1929 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1929 PEMBERTON, John Rothwell "Bill"
1929 PEYTON, Lawrence Gorham
1929 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1929 SHELDON, Henry Hargrave
1930 ASHWORTH, Charles William
1930 FOSBERG, Francis Raymond
1930 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1930 ROWNTREE, Gertrude Lester
1930 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1931 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1931 HOWELL, John Thomas
1931 MYERS, George Sprague
1931 SHELDON, Henry Hargrave
1931 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1931 THOMPSON, Richard E.
1931 WIGGINS, Ira Loren
1932 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1932 DeGROOT, Dudley S.
1932 FOSBERG, Francis Raymond
1932 HOFFMANN, Ralph
1932 PAQUETTE, Elmer
1932 SHELDON, Henry Hargrave
1932 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1932 VAN VALKENBURGH, Richard F.
1935 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1935 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1935 PEET, Max Minor
1935 STAGER, Kenneth E.
1935 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1936 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1936 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1936 HUGHES, A. W.
1936 RETT, Egmont Zachary
1936 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1937 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1937 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1937 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1938 ACKLEY, May N.
1938 ARNOLD, Lee Weight
1938 ASHCRAFT, Granville “Bud” Plummer
1938 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1938 BILDERBACK, Norman E.
1938 ELMORE, Francis H.
1938 GREEN, Josiah Elton “Tony”
1938 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1938 HORNUNG, John Albert
1938 MILLER, Loye Holmes
1938 ROWLEY, John Stewart
1938 WALKER, Lewis Wayne
1939 ABBOTT, Waldo George
1939 COMSTOCK, John Adams
1939 HARRISON, Ed Newton
1939 HEWATT, W. G.
1939 KANAKOFF, George P.
1939 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1939 VON BLOEKER, Jack C., Jr.
1940 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1940 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1941 ASHCRAFT, Granville “Bud” Plummer
1941 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1941 HENNE, Christopher
1941 KANAKOFF, George P.
1941 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1941 VON BLOEKER, Jack C., Jr.
1941 WILLETT, George
1942 COUFFER, Jack C.
1945 KANAKOFF, George P.
1945 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1946 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1947 ABBOTT, Waldo George
1947 HUBBS, Carl Leavitt
1947 MILLER, Ronald
1947 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1948 DAWSON, E. Yale
1948 GRANT, Chapman
1948 PEARSON, Oliver Payne
1948 PITELKA, Frank Alois
1948 SCHWENKMEYER, Richard
1949 BADGER, Martin Cramton “Bud”
1949 HENDRICKSON, John Roscoe
1949 STEVENS, Lawrence Theodore “Laurie”
1950 BENSON, Seth Bertram
1950 HENDRICKSON, John Roscoe
1950 MILLER, Alden Holmes
1954 ROSENTHAL, Gus M.